Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I352130590115
    II345110670114
    III366120550124
    IV351250570115
    V312000930105
    VI361240540121
    VII355220550114
    VIII357430620126
    IX348420600114
    X34136049099
    XI-Science23414022061
    XI-Arts1511038045
    XI-Commerce1201026029
    XII-Science22841020053
    XII-Arts11002024036
    XII-Commerce1300017020